Seesantv.Com - Info seesantv.com

seesantv.com receives about 2,450 unique visitors and 21,805 (8.90 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $19.60/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $11,665.66. According to Alexa Traffic Rank seesantv.com is ranked number 152,820 in the world and 0.00049% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in South Lake Tahoe, CA, 96156, United Kingdom and links to network IP address 109.123.126.58.

About - seesantv.com

How popular is seesantv.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
2,450
Monthly Unique Visitors:
73,500
Daily Pageviews:
21,805 (8.90 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
152,820 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00049% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 55.8%76.3%42492
Thailand 24.2%14.9%5965
New Zealand 4.3%2.0%7747
Cambodia 1.9%1.0%5175
Egypt 1.7%1.0%50529
Indonesia 1.4%0.3%124132

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
seesantv.com
100.00%99.94%8.9
OTHER
0%0.07%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush seesantv.com
Domain:
  seesantv.com
Rank:
  63,623
Organic Keywords:
  268
Organic Traffic:
  16,857
Organic Cost:
  $960.00
Adwords Keywords:
  224
Adwords Traffic:
  834
Adwords Cost:
  $429.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  18
Page Authority:
  28
MozRank:
  2

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
48
Total Backlinks:
  165
Follow Links:
  127
Nofollow Links:
  38
Referring Domains:
  35
Referring IPs:
  36

How socially engaged is seesantv.com?

Facebook:
  288
Google +:
  146
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much seesantv.com can earn?

Website Value:
$11,665.66
Daily Revenue:
$19.60
Monthly Revenue:
$588.00
Yearly Revenue:
$7,154.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is seesantv.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
109.123.126.58
ASN:
AS13213 
ISP:
UK-2 Limited 
Server Location:
South Lake Tahoe
CA
96156
United Kingdom
 

Other sites hosted on 109.123.126.58

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does seesantv.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2126 ms) 38 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 501.2KiB (74% reduction).

Compressing http://seesantv.com/seesantv_2014/js/jquery-ui.js could save 320.8KiB (75% reduction).
Compressing http://seesantv.com/seesantv_2014/js/jquery-1.9.1.min.js could save 58.4KiB (64% reduction).
Compressing http://seesantv.com/seesantv_2014/ could save 46KiB (82% reduction).
Compressing http://seesantv.com/seesantv_2014/css/main.css could save 40.6KiB (82% reduction).
Compressing http://seesantv.com/seesantv_2014/js/jquery.cycle2.min.js could save 14.6KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing http://seesantv.com/seesantv_2014/js/modernizr.js could save 8.8KiB (59% reduction).
Compressing http://seesantv.com/seesantv_2014/program_ajax2.php?id=18 could save 3.8KiB (85% reduction).
Compressing http://seesantv.com/seesantv_2014/program_ajax1_index.php?id=18 could save 3.7KiB (81% reduction).
Compressing http://seesantv.com/seesantv_2014/js/jquery.hoverIntent-2.js could save 3.3KiB (67% reduction).
Compressing http://seesantv.com/seesantv_2014/js/jquery.placeholder.min.js could save 1.2KiB (59% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://seesantv.com/live_img/ch_12.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://seesantv.com/live_img/ch_141.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://seesantv.com/live_img/ch_17.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://seesantv.com/live_img/ch_19.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://seesantv.com/live_img/ch_80.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://seesantv.com/live_img/ch_81.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://seesantv.com/live_img/ch_82.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://seesantv.com/live_img/ch_83.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://seesantv.com/live_img/ch_9.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://seesantv.com/live_img/ch_92.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://seesantv.com/live_img/ch_94.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://seesantv.com/seesantv_2014/banner/banner_232.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://seesantv.com/seesantv_2014/css/customize.css (expiration not specified)
http://seesantv.com/seesantv_2014/css/main.css (expiration not specified)
http://seesantv.com/seesantv_2014/fonts/dbhelvethaicamonx-webfont.woff (expiration not specified)
http://seesantv.com/seesantv_2014/fonts/dbhelvethaicax-webfont.woff (expiration not specified)
http://seesantv.com/seesantv_2014/img/18.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://seesantv.com/seesantv_2014/img/ajax-loader.gif (expiration not specified)
http://seesantv.com/seesantv_2014/img/icon-s821aae1e0b.png (expiration not specified)
http://seesantv.com/seesantv_2014/img/logo-footer.png (expiration not specified)
http://seesantv.com/seesantv_2014/img/logo-seesantv.png (expiration not specified)
http://seesantv.com/seesantv_2014/img/main/bt-download-chrome.png (expiration not specified)
http://seesantv.com/seesantv_2014/img/main/bt-register.png (expiration not specified)
http://seesantv.com/seesantv_2014/img/main/bt-submit.png (expiration not specified)
http://seesantv.com/seesantv_2014/img/main/paypal.png (expiration not specified)
http://seesantv.com/seesantv_2014/js/jquery-1.9.1.min.js (expiration not specified)
http://seesantv.com/seesantv_2014/js/jquery-ui.js (expiration not specified)
http://seesantv.com/seesantv_2014/js/jquery.cycle2.min.js (expiration not specified)
http://seesantv.com/seesantv_2014/js/jquery.hoverIntent-2.js (expiration not specified)
http://seesantv.com/seesantv_2014/js/jquery.placeholder.min.js (expiration not specified)
http://seesantv.com/seesantv_2014/js/main.js (expiration not specified)
http://seesantv.com/seesantv_2014/js/modernizr.js (expiration not specified)
http://www.seesantv.com/live/seesan_on.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.seesantv.com/program_pic/program_10019.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.seesantv.com/program_pic/program_10055.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.seesantv.com/program_pic/program_10124.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.seesantv.com/program_pic/program_10168.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.seesantv.com/program_pic/program_10186.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.seesantv.com/program_pic/program_10228.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.seesantv.com/program_pic/program_10229.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.seesantv.com/program_pic/program_10232.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.seesantv.com/program_pic/program_10256.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.seesantv.com/program_pic/program_10258.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.seesantv.com/program_pic/program_10259.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.seesantv.com/program_pic/program_10268.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.seesantv.com/program_pic/program_10272.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.seesantv.com/program_pic/program_10290.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.seesantv.com/program_pic/program_10298.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.seesantv.com/program_pic/program_10299.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.seesantv.com/program_pic/program_10309.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.seesantv.com/program_pic/program_10321.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.seesantv.com/program_pic/program_10352.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.seesantv.com/program_pic/program_10395.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.seesantv.com/program_pic/program_10492.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.seesantv.com/program_pic/program_10500.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.seesantv.com/program_pic/program_10636.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.seesantv.com/program_pic/program_10667.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.seesantv.com/program_pic/program_10679.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.seesantv.com/program_pic/program_10686.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.seesantv.com/program_pic/program_10704.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.seesantv.com/program_pic/program_10717.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.seesantv.com/program_pic/program_10722.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.seesantv.com/program_pic/program_10727.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.seesantv.com/program_pic/program_211.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.seesantv.com/program_pic/program_9267.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.seesantv.com/program_pic/program_9875.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 7 blocking script resources and 2 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://seesantv.com/seesantv_2014/js/modernizr.js
http://seesantv.com/seesantv_2014/js/jquery-1.9.1.min.js
http://seesantv.com/seesantv_2014/js/jquery-ui.js
http://seesantv.com/seesantv_2014/js/jquery.cycle2.min.js
http://seesantv.com/seesantv_2014/js/jquery.placeholder.min.js
http://seesantv.com/seesantv_2014/js/main.js
http://seesantv.com/seesantv_2014/js/jquery.hoverIntent-2.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://seesantv.com/seesantv_2014/css/main.css
http://seesantv.com/seesantv_2014/css/customize.css

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

สมัครใช้บริการ (ค่าบริการ) and 5 others render only 8 pixels tall (20 CSS pixels) .
LOGIN เข้าสู่ระบบ renders only 8 pixels tall (20 CSS pixels) .
Remember Me renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
LIVE TV ดูทีวีสด ๆ ได้ที่นี่ and 1 others render only 8 pixels tall (20 CSS pixels) .
Today renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Yesterday renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
02 Dec renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
01 Dec and 3 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
X close renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Category renders only 8 pixels tall (20 CSS pixels) .
ซีรี่ส์ renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
เรื่องวิญญาณแล…Mysteries Show and 52 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
ภาพยนตร์ and 5 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
X ปิด renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
ซีรี่ย์เกาหลี…Korean Series and 19 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
ละครเทิดพระเกียรติชุด and 38 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
( 04 ธันวาคม 2559 ) and 9 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
เชิญชมละครใหม่…เป็นตอนแรกครับ and 9 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
ดูรายการ and 9 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
SeesanTV is Th…hannel 3 5 7 9 and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 146.3KiB (34% reduction).

Minifying http://seesantv.com/seesantv_2014/js/jquery-ui.js could save 142.8KiB (34% reduction).
Minifying http://seesantv.com/seesantv_2014/js/jquery.hoverIntent-2.js could save 3.4KiB (70% reduction).

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 146.1KiB (25% reduction).

Compressing http://www.seesantv.com/program_pic/program_9267.jpg could save 25.1KiB (56% reduction).
Compressing http://www.seesantv.com/program_pic/program_10717.jpg could save 22.9KiB (59% reduction).
Compressing http://www.seesantv.com/program_pic/program_10309.jpg could save 11.7KiB (30% reduction).
Compressing http://www.seesantv.com/program_pic/program_10124.jpg could save 9.6KiB (30% reduction).
Compressing http://www.seesantv.com/program_pic/program_10232.jpg could save 8.2KiB (19% reduction).
Compressing http://www.seesantv.com/program_pic/program_10722.jpg could save 8.1KiB (20% reduction).
Compressing http://www.seesantv.com/program_pic/program_10229.jpg could save 3.4KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://seesantv.com/seesantv_2014/img/main/paypal.png could save 3.3KiB (42% reduction).
Compressing http://www.seesantv.com/program_pic/program_10272.jpg could save 3.3KiB (11% reduction).
Compressing http://www.seesantv.com/program_pic/program_10019.jpg could save 3.3KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://www.seesantv.com/program_pic/program_10186.jpg could save 3.3KiB (11% reduction).
Compressing http://www.seesantv.com/program_pic/program_10268.jpg could save 3.3KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://www.seesantv.com/program_pic/program_10636.jpg could save 3.3KiB (11% reduction).
Compressing http://www.seesantv.com/program_pic/program_10679.jpg could save 3.2KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://www.seesantv.com/program_pic/program_10686.jpg could save 3.2KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://www.seesantv.com/program_pic/program_10727.jpg could save 3.2KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing http://seesantv.com/seesantv_2014/img/icon-s821aae1e0b.png could save 3KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing http://seesantv.com/seesantv_2014/img/main/bt-download-chrome.png could save 2.6KiB (26% reduction).
Compressing http://seesantv.com/seesantv_2014/img/main/bt-register.png could save 1.8KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://seesantv.com/seesantv_2014/img/logo-seesantv.png could save 1.7KiB (36% reduction).
Compressing http://seesantv.com/seesantv_2014/img/main/headling-update.png?1385786596 could save 1.4KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing http://seesantv.com/seesantv_2014/img/main/bt-submit.png could save 1.1KiB (49% reduction).
Compressing http://seesantv.com/seesantv_2014/img/pattern-bg.jpg?1385782125 could save 1KiB (66% reduction).
Compressing http://seesantv.com/seesantv_2014/img/pattern-dark.jpg?1385781893 could save 1KiB (77% reduction).
Compressing http://seesantv.com/seesantv_2014/img/pattern-red.jpg?1385781753 could save 1KiB (76% reduction).
Compressing http://seesantv.com/seesantv_2014/img/logo-footer.png could save 924B (46% reduction).
Compressing http://seesantv.com/live_img/ch_80.jpg could save 910B (24% reduction).
Compressing http://seesantv.com/live_img/ch_141.jpg could save 909B (27% reduction).
Compressing http://seesantv.com/live_img/ch_94.jpg could save 909B (31% reduction).
Compressing http://seesantv.com/seesantv_2014/img/main/keyboard.png?1385791590 could save 843B (86% reduction).
Compressing http://seesantv.com/live_img/ch_82.jpg could save 842B (23% reduction).
Compressing http://seesantv.com/live_img/ch_92.jpg could save 842B (18% reduction).
Compressing http://seesantv.com/seesantv_2014/img/18.jpg could save 842B (11% reduction).
Compressing http://seesantv.com/live_img/ch_17.jpg could save 841B (23% reduction).
Compressing http://seesantv.com/live_img/ch_81.jpg could save 841B (19% reduction).
Compressing http://seesantv.com/live_img/ch_9.jpg could save 841B (23% reduction).
Compressing http://seesantv.com/live_img/ch_19.jpg could save 840B (22% reduction).
Compressing http://seesantv.com/live_img/ch_12.jpg could save 839B (22% reduction).
Compressing http://seesantv.com/live_img/ch_83.jpg could save 837B (17% reduction).
Compressing http://seesantv.com/seesantv_2014/img/main/plus.png?1385786809 could save 807B (80% reduction).
Compressing http://seesantv.com/seesantv_2014/img/home/sound.png?1385786826 could save 567B (46% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="service.php">บริการของเรา</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="submit" class="bt"> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <label for="email_login"></label> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <input id="email_login" type="text" name="email_login"> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <input id="remember" type="checkbox" name="remember"> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="player_live.php?ch=ch3"></a> and 10 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="update.php?date=2016-12-04" class="bt bt-primary">Today</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="update.php?date=2016-12-03" class="bt bt-primary">Yesterday</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="update.php?date=2016-12-02" class="bt bt-primary">02 Dec</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="update.php?date=2016-12-01" class="bt bt-primary">01 Dec</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="#">X close</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="program.php?id=18">ละครไทย (ออนแอ…ramas (on air)</a> and 52 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="close_left_banner_20" href="javascript:close_20()">X ปิด</a> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="javascript:sho…_hilight(&#39;18&#39;)">ละครไทย (ออนแอ…ramas (on air)</a> and 19 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="program_detail.php?id=10717">ละครเทิดพระเกียรติชุด</a> and 30 others are close to other tap targets .

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 20.3KiB (37% reduction).

Minifying http://seesantv.com/seesantv_2014/ could save 20.3KiB (37% reduction).

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 11.7KiB (24% reduction).

Minifying http://seesantv.com/seesantv_2014/css/main.css could save 11.7KiB (24% reduction).
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  71
Vendor reliability:
  71
Privacy:
  71
Child safety:
  98

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to seesantv.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Date: Sun, 04 Dec 2016 15:26:16 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.25 (Unix) mod_ssl/2.2.25 OpenSSL/1.0.0-fips mod_auth_passthrough/2.1 mod_bwlimited/1.4 FrontPage/5.0.2.2635 PHP/5.4.19
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.19
Location: /seesantv_2014/
Content-Length: 0
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sun, 04 Dec 2016 15:26:16 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.25 (Unix) mod_ssl/2.2.25 OpenSSL/1.0.0-fips mod_auth_passthrough/2.1 mod_bwlimited/1.4 FrontPage/5.0.2.2635 PHP/5.4.19
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.19
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=0bec782406153537243105b289045b14; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-08-30
Domain Age:
10 years 3 months 5 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.onlinenic.com...
Domain Name: seesantv.com
Registry Domain ID: 2306016_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.onlinenic.com
Registrar URL: http://www.onlinenic.com
Updated Date: 2015-10-20T10:45:45Z
Creation Date: 2006-08-30T04:00:00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2019-08-30T04:00:00Z
Registrar: Onlinenic Inc
Registrar IANA ID: 82
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.5107***8492
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: Not Available From Registry
Registrant Name: seesantv.com
Registrant Organization: Thai VCD
Registrant Street: 1123/24 Sukumvt 11
Registrant City: Bangkok
Registrant State/Province: Bangkok
Registrant Postal Code: 10110
Registrant Country: TH
Registrant Phone: +6.625132512
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +6.625132512
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: Not Available From Registry
Admin Name: Sarayut Teemaka
Admin Organization: Thai VCD
Admin Street: 1123/24 Sukumvt 11
Admin City: Bangkok
Admin State/Province: Bangkok
Admin Postal Code: 10110
Admin Country: TH
Admin Phone: +6.625132512
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +6.625132512
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: Not Available From Registry
Tech Name: Sarayut Teemaka
Tech Organization: Thai VCD
Tech Street: 1123/24 Sukumvt 11
Tech City: Bangkok
Tech State/Province: Bangkok
Tech Postal Code: 10110
Tech Country: TH
Tech Phone: +6.625132512
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +6.625132512
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns1.dns-diy.net
Name Server: ns2.dns-diy.net
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-10-20T10:45:45Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

This data is provided by OnlineNIC, Inc.
for information purposes, and to assist persons obtaining information
about or related to domain name registration records.
OnlineNIC, Inc. does not guarantee its accuracy.
By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data
only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances, you will
use this data to
1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via E-mail
(spam); or
2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply
to this WHOIS server.
These terms may be changed without prior notice.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: SEESANTV.COM
Registrar: ONLINENIC, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 82
Whois Server: whois.onlinenic.com
Referral URL: http://www.onlinenic.com
Name Server: NS1.DNS-DIY.NET
Name Server: NS2.DNS-DIY.NET
Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 11-aug-2015
Creation Date: 30-aug-2006
Expiration Date: 30-aug-2019

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 04 Dec 2016 15:26:09 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 6 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

kefet.com
27 secs
govtlatestjobs.com
34 secs
gradt.co.za
2 mins
steemit.com
2 mins
portal.infra.edu.bd
6 mins
jcps.co.za
6 mins
vorival.com
6 mins
aas-ca.com
8 mins
proinventiveit.co.za
11 mins
jasperquast.de
12 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
seesantv.com widget